Schedule of Classes

MONDAY

4:00-4:30          ONYX/RUBY LYRICAL

4:00-4:30          TANZANITE LYRICAL

4:00-4:30          MY FRIEND AND ME

4:30-5:15          ONYX/RUBY JAZZ

4:30-5:15          TANZANITE JAZZ

4:40-5:10          K3 HIP HOP

5:10-5:40          K3 TAP/BALLET

5:10-5:40          K3 TAP/BALLET

5:15-6:00          ONYX/RUBY TAP

5:40-6:10          K4/K5 HIP HOP

6:00-6:45          PEARLS BALLET

6:00-6:45          ONYX/RUBY/TANZANITE MODERN

6:10-6:50          K4/K5 TAP/BALLET

6:45-7:30          ONYX/RUBY/TANZANITE HIP HOP

6:45-7:30          PEARLS COMPETITION 

6:50-7:20          K4/K5 POM/TUMBLING

7:30-8:00          ONYX/RUBY/TANZANITE POM/CHEER

TUESDAY

4:00-5:00         STAR POWER BALLET

4:00-5:00         STAR POWER BALLET

4:30-5:00         K3/K4 HIP HOP

5:00-5:50         K3/K4 TAP/BALLET

5:00-7:30         STAR POWER COMPETITION

5:00-7:30         STAR POWER COMPETITION

5:50-6:20         K3/K4 Pom/Tumbling

6:30-7:30         LUCKY STARS

7:30-8:30         STAR STRUCK 

Trinity Street Photography

WEDNESDAY

4:00-4:30        PEARLS/TOPAZ LYRICAL

4:00-5:00        STAR POWER BALLET

4:00-5:00        STAR POWER BALLET

4:30-5:00        PEARLS/TOPAZ POM/CHEER/BATON

5:00-5:30        PEARLS JAZZ

5:00-7:00        STAR POWER S & S

5:00-5:30        TOPAZ HIP HOP

5:30-6:00        PEARLS TAP

5:30-6:00        TOPAZ BALLET

6:00-6:30        PEARLS BALLET

6:00-6:30        TOPAZ TAP

6:30-7:00        PEARLS HIP HOP

6:30-7:00        TOPAZ JAZZ

THURSDAY

3:30-4:00          AMETHYST POM

4:00-4:30          AMETHYST HIP HOP

4:30-5:30          AMETHYST BALLET

4:30-5:00          K4/K5 HIP HOP

4:30-5:00          AMETHYST/PEARLS LYRICAL

5:00-5:50          K4/K5 TAP/BALLET

5:00-5:30          AMETHYST/PEARLS TAP

5:30-6:15          AMETHYST TAP

5:30-6:00          AMETHYST/PEARLS JAZZ

5:50-6:20          K4/K5 POM/TUMBLING

6:00-6:30          AMETHYST/PEARLS BALLET

6:15-7:00          AMETHYST JAZZ

7:00-7:30          AMETHYST MODERN

7:30-8:00          AMETHYST LYRICAL